Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
27 aug 18.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 FC Lebbeke GEW. U10 B vr -
29 aug 14.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 Juve Mollem U10 vr -
05 sep 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 FC Lebbeke GEW. U10 B co 1-5
12 sep 10.00 SK Erembodegem GEW. U10 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 co 0-12
19 sep 11.00 KFC Kerksken-Haaltert U10 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 vr -
19 sep 12.15 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 OB Lebbeke GEW. U10 co -
23 sep 18.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U10 vr 4-2
26 sep 11.30 SK Herdersem GEW. U10 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 co -
30 sep 18.30 SK Herdersem GEW. U10 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 vr -
03 okt 11.30 Jong SG Dendermonde GEW. U10 C VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 co -
10 okt 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 SC Eendracht Aalst GEW. U10 C co -
17 okt 13.00 Sportkring Aalst GEW. U10 A VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 co -
24 okt 10.00 FC Lebbeke GEW. U10 B VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 co -
31 okt 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 SK Erembodegem GEW. U10 co -
07 nov 11.00 OB Lebbeke GEW. U10 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 co -
07 nov 13.30 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 KFC Kerksken-Haaltert U10 vr -
14 nov 12.15 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 SK Herdersem GEW. U10 co -
21 nov 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 Jong SG Dendermonde GEW. U10 C co -
29 nov 10.00 SC Eendracht Aalst GEW. U10 C VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 co -
05 dec 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 Sportkring Aalst GEW. U10 A co -
06 feb 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 Jong SG Dendermonde GEW. U10 B co -
13 feb 11.30 SK Herdersem GEW. U10 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 co -
20 feb 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 Rangers Opdorp GEW. U10 co -
27 feb 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U10 co -
06 mrt 11.45 KE Buggenhout GEW. U10 B VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 co -
13 mrt 14.30 Jong SG Dendermonde GEW. U10 B VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 co -
20 mrt 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 SK Herdersem GEW. U10 co -
27 mrt 11.00 Rangers Opdorp GEW. U10 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 co -
10 apr 11.15 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U10 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 co -
17 apr 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 KE Buggenhout GEW. U10 B co -
24 apr 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 Jong SG Dendermonde GEW. U10 B co -
08 mei 11.30 SK Herdersem GEW. U10 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 co -
15 mei 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 Rangers Opdorp GEW. U10 co -
29 mei 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U10 co -
05 jun 11.45 KE Buggenhout GEW. U10 B VJ Baardegem GEW. U10 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!