Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
08 aug 13.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 TK Meldert GEW. U12 B vr -
15 aug 11.00 FCJ Schoonaarde U12 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 vr -
22 aug 12.30 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 EMI Essene U12 vr -
27 aug 19.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 FC Lebbeke GEW. U12 B vr -
29 aug 10.30 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 Juve Mollem U12 vr -
05 sep 09.00 SK Denderhoutem GEW. U12 A VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 co -
12 sep 11.15 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 KFC Baasrode GEW. U12 co -
19 sep 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 TK Meldert GEW. U12 B co -
23 sep 18.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 KV Sint-Gillis GEW. U12 vr -
26 sep 12.30 KSSV Denderleeuw GEW. U12 A VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 co -
30 sep 18.30 KSSV Denderleeuw GEW. U12 A VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 vr -
03 okt 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 SC Eendracht Aalst GEW. U12 C co -
03 okt 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 SK Erembodegem GEW. U12 B vr -
17 okt 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 FC Doggen Eremb GEW. U12 co -
22 okt 18.00 KVE Winnik GEW. U12 A VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 co -
24 okt 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 SK Denderhoutem GEW. U12 A co -
31 okt 10.00 KFC Baasrode GEW. U12 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 co -
07 nov 12.30 TK Meldert GEW. U12 B VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 co -
14 nov 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 KSSV Denderleeuw GEW. U12 A co -
21 nov 14.30 SK Erembodegem GEW. U12 B VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 vr -
22 nov 10.00 SC Eendracht Aalst GEW. U12 C VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 co -
28 nov 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 KVE Winnik GEW. U12 A co -
05 dec 09.30 FC Doggen Eremb GEW. U12 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 co -
06 feb 11.15 FC Smetlede GEW. U12 B VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 co -
13 feb 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 KFC Baasrode GEW. U12 co -
20 feb 11.30 SK Herdersem GEW. U12 A VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 co -
27 feb 09.30 FCJ Schoonaarde GEW. U12 A VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 co -
06 mrt 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 TK Meldert GEW. U12 C co -
13 mrt 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 FC Smetlede GEW. U12 B co -
20 mrt 10.00 KFC Baasrode GEW. U12 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 co -
27 mrt 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 SK Herdersem GEW. U12 A co -
10 apr 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 FCJ Schoonaarde GEW. U12 A co -
17 apr 14.30 TK Meldert GEW. U12 C VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 co -
24 apr 11.15 FC Smetlede GEW. U12 B VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 co -
08 mei 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 KFC Baasrode GEW. U12 co -
15 mei 11.30 SK Herdersem GEW. U12 A VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 co -
29 mei 09.30 FCJ Schoonaarde GEW. U12 A VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 co -
05 jun 10.00 VJ Baardegem GEW. U12 TK Meldert GEW. U12 C co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!